End of Season Mini-League Cup 2021 - Tables (Updated 14 April 2021)

Senior League (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Hamworthy Recreation Reserves
4
3
0
1
4
9
2
Broadstone FC Seniors First
3
2
0
1
8
6
3
Sturminster Marshall First
3
2
0
1
4
6
4
Cranborne First
2
1
1
0
2
4
5
Dorchester Sports Reserves
4
1
0
3
-4
3
6
Wincanton Town Reserves
3
1
0
2
-7
3
7
Stalbridge FC
3
0
1
2
-7
1

Senior League (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Chickerell United First
3
3
0
0
7
9
2
Merley Cobham Sports Reserves
3
2
0
1
-1
6
3
Poole Borough First
2
1
0
1
3
3
4
Tisbury United First
2
1
0
1
-1
3
5
Westland Sports Reserves
2
0
0
2
-2
0
6
Beaminster First
2
0
0
2
-6
0

Division 1 (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Bournemouth Sports Reserves
2
2
0
0
3
6
2
Wareham Rangers Reserves
1
1
0
0
4
3
3
Allendale First
2
1
0
1
2
3
4
Upwey and Broadwey First
2
1
0
1
1
3
5
Gillingham Town Reserves
3
0
0
3
-10
0

Division 1 (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Wool United First Team
2
1
0
1
3
3
2
Swanage Town and Herston Reserves
1
1
0
0
1
3
3
Portland Town First
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
Boscombe Polonia First
1
0
1
0
0
1
5
Balti Sports Reserves
2
0
1
1
-4
1

Division 2 (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Portesham United First
2
1
1
0
1
4
2
Puddletown First
2
1
1
0
1
4
3
Piddlehinton United First
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
Donhead United
2
0
1
1
-1
1
5
Broadstone FC Seniors Reserves
1
0
0
1
-1
0

Division 2 (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Broadmayne First
2
2
0
0
3
6
2
Allendale Reserves
2
1
1
0
1
4
3
Milborne Port Reserves
2
0
1
1
-2
1
4
Bournemouth Sports Lions
1
0
0
1
-1
0
5
Wool United Reserve Team
1
0
0
1
-1
0

Division 3 (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Portland United Youth Panthers
3
3
0
0
10
9
2
Sturminster Newton United Reserves
3
2
1
0
2
7
3
Poole Bay First Team
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
Bere Regis First
3
0
0
3
-5
0
5
Okeford United First
2
0
0
2
-8
0

Division 3 (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Bournemouth Sports Phoenix
2
1
1
0
2
4
2
Corfe Mullen United Utd
1
1
0
0
6
3
3
Portland Town Reserves
2
1
0
1
-5
3
4
Redlands Rebels
1
0
1
0
0
1
5
Marnhull First
2
0
0
2
-3
0

Division 4 (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Porton Sports FC First
3
4
0
0
5
12
2
Lytchett Matravers First
3
2
0
2
9
6
3
Corfe Castle Reserves
2
1
0
1
2
3
4
Shillingstone First
3
1
0
2
-4
3
5
Milborne Sports First
3
0
0
3
-12
0

Division 4 (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
D.I. United First
2
2
0
0
5
6
2
Donhead United Reserves
1
1
0
0
1
3
3
Poole Borough Reserves
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
Piddlehinton United Reserves
1
0
0
1
-2
0
5
Wyke Regis First
2
0
0
2
-4
0

Division 5 (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Crossways Spitfires First
2
2
0
0
3
6
2
Portland Town Third Team
1
1
0
0
1
3
3
Wyke Regis Reserves
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
Wool United Thirds
1
0
0
1
-1
0
5
Puddletown FC Reserves
2
0
0
2
-3
0

Division 5 (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Tisbury United Reserves
3
2
1
1
3
7
2
FC Barolo First
3
2
0
1
-1
6
3
Portland United Youth Panthers Reserves
3
1
1
1
-2
4
4
Poole Bay Reserves
2
1
0
1
2
3
5
Okeford United Reserves
3
1
0
3
-2
3

Veterans (Group A)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Bournemouth Manor Veterans
1
1
0
0
13
3
2
Brockenhurst Veterans First
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ferndown Locomotive Vets
1
0
0
1
-13
0

Veterans (Group B)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Lymington Town Veterans
1
1
0
0
2
3
2
Bournemouth Electric (Sun) Veterans
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Merley Cobham Sports Veterans
1
0
0
1
-2
0

Veterans (Group C)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Balti Sports Veterans
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
Portland Town Veterans
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Chickerell United Vets
1
0
0
1
-5
0

Veterans (Group D)
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Blandford United Veterans
1
1
0
0
2
3
2
Wyke Victoria Veterans
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Hardys Veterans First
1
0
0
1
-2
0

!!! *****************************************