Division 2

Club Secretary Second Contact Home Ground Club Colours
ALLENDALE Mrs. Debbie Merritt.
Tel 07595 042429 (m) Email: secretary@allendalefc.org
Eric Case 07833 962393 (m) Redcotts Recreation Ground, School Lane, Wimborne BH21 1HQ White Shirts, Blue Shorts, Blue and White Socks
BOURNEMOUTH SPORTS LIONS Adam Janes (Adult Section Secretary) – 07450 428279 (m) Email: adultsecretary@bournemouthsportsfc.co.uk Amanda Main. Tel 07881627851 (m) Email: secretary@bournemouthsportsfc.co.uk Chapel Gate, Bournemouth Sports Club, Chapel Gate, Eat Parley, BH23 6BL Gold Shirts, Black shorts, Black Socks.
BROADMAYNE Oliver Payne.
Tel 07519 361598 (m) Email: broadmaynefc@outlook.com
James Driver 07841408721 (m) Broadmayne Playing Fields, Cowleaze Road, Broadmayne DT2 8EW Orange Shirts, Orange Shorts, Orange Socks.
BROADSTONE FC SENIORS Sam Hawes
Tel 07473852511(m) Email: broadstonefootballclub.mens@gmail.com
– Matt Underwood 07546309651 (m) (1st team) The Specsavers County Ground, Blandford Close, Hamworthy BH15 4BF. (Reserves) Broadstone Rec, Lower Blandford Road, Broadstone BH18 8NZ range Shirts, Black Shorts, Black Socks
CANFORD UTD Kevin Hoare.
Tel 07523 055706 (m) Email: khoare17@googlemail.com
Neil Marsh 07921 109288 (m) Corfe Mullen Rec, Bradbury View Road, Corfe Mullen BH21 2HU Green Shirts, Green Shorts, Green Socks.
CORFE MULLEN UTD Steve Hunt
Tel 07751 780720 (M) Email: stephenroberthunt@icloud.com
Ben Sutton 07808154449 (M) Corfe Mullen Rec, Bradbury View Road, Corfe Mullen BH21 2Hu Red and White Shirts, Blue Shorts, Red Socks
DONHEAD UNITED FIRST Tony Phillips
Tel 07850436629 (M) Email donheadunited@gmail.com
Jason Phillips 07384 370285 (m) Third Contact – Matt Chave 07713173329 (M) The Remembrance Field, Charlton, Shaftesbury SP7 0PL Home - Green/White Shirt, Green Shorts, Green Socks. Away – Yellow Shirt, Blue Shorts, Blue Socks.
GILLINGHAM TOWN PHOENIX Liam Searle.
Tel: 01747 825113 (H) 07596089694 (M) Email: liamsearle@outlook.com
Patrick Fricker 07947 654796 (M) Gillngham Town Football Club. Woodwater Lane, Gillingham SP8 4HX Orange Shirts, Orange Shorts, Orange Socks.
MAIDEN NEWTON AND CATTISTOCK Philip Hallett.
Tel: 01305 267649 (H) 07796 045070 (M) Email beagle.ph@gmail.com
Kieren Gallimore 07727105915 (M) Kennel Ground, Kennel Lane, Cattistock DT2 0JL Green and Black Shirts, Black Shorts, Black Socks.
MILBORNE PORT Rob Lockey.
Tel: 01963 250648 (H) 07772972594 (M) Email: milborneportfc@hotmail.co.uk
Mark Bennett (Reserves Manager) 07765898910 (M) Memorial Playing Field, Springfield Road, Milborne Port, Sherborne, DT9 5RE. Yellow/Green Shirts, Green Shorts, Green Socks.
PIDDLEHINTON UTD Mike Hansford.
Tel 01929 462923 (H) 07767 644603 (M) Email mike.hansford@hotmail.co.uk
First team - Derek Hansford 01305 268722 (H) Reserves – Liam Patton 07809150081 (M) Dorchester Sports Centre, Coburg Road, Dorchester DT1 2HT First team - Blue and Black Shirts, Black shorts, Black socks Reserves – Red Shirts, Black Shorts, Black Socks
PORTESHAM UTD Paddy Croxson.
Tel 01305 871733 (H) 07894 954308 (M) Email croxsonswfc77@hotmail.com
Adam Schofield 07891 502130 (M) Redlands Sports Hub Dorchester Road, Weymouth DT3 5AW Blue Shirts, Blue Shorts, White Socks
SHAFTESBURY COLTS Sarah Houchin.
Tel: 07930 874496 (M) Email: sarahhouchin71@gmail.com
Richie Bryant 07989 424405 (M) Child Okeford, Station Road, Child Okeford DT11 8EL Red and White Shirts, Black shorts, Black socks
WOOL UTD James Eaton.
Tel 07887 773908 (m) Email: hurstcottage@live.co.uk
Robert Lovelass 07825 533209 (M) – (First team) Gareth Hopton 07932 674198 (M) – (Reserves) Wool Recreation Ground, Colliers Lane, Wool BH20 6DL Red and Black Stripes Shirts, Black Shorts, Black Socks (Home) Blue and Black Stripes Shirts, black Shorts, Black Socks (Away)